$189.00 $181.33

Available on backorder

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km

Weight0.061667 kg
Dimensions74 × 19 × 104 cm
Warranty

1 Year

Brand

Ubiquiti